Staff Directory

Weston County School District #7

 

   
 

Whats New

 

 

New Videos by Elementary


   

 

   
 

Current News

Graduation Pictures

 

 



   

 

   
 

Coming Soon

Supply Lists for 2017-2018
Click on school to print
Elementary
Middle School
High School

 



   

 

   

Staff Directory

NAME/EMAIL POSITION/PICTURE
Arthur, Chermey High School Secretary
Bartels, Donald Technology Cordinator
Blahnik, Milinda 4th Grade
Booth, Kim Science
Brun, Toni HS Special Ed
Buchholz, Shane Agriculture
Butts, Heather Para-profesional
Canfield, Roni Para-Professional
Coberly, Clark Elementary/MS Principal
Coberly, Lara Library Aide
Cowger, Jackie Special Services K-8
Crain, Christi 3rd Grade
Crain, Randy Vocal Music K-12
Cummings, Becky Custodian
Davies, Sharon Para-Professional
Davis, Alison Para-Professional/Bus Driver
Donner, Angie Cafeteria Manager
Donner, Brandy EWC Ed Coordinator
Douglas, Janice Bus Driver
Dysart, Cindy Administrative Secretary
Finn, Jessica HS English/MS Reading
Fowler, Mary Cafeteria
Fowler, Randy Study Table Monitor
Garcia, Beau HS Math
Garland, Andrew HS/MS PE/Health
Gebhart, Sarah Special Education Instructor
Glodt, Gary Spec. Ed. and Transportation Director
Gould, Deanne HS Teacher/Guidance Counselor
Hagerman, Mike Maintenance
Hampton, Christine Librarian
Helwig, Elizabeth Track Coach
Jenkins, Arleene Custodial
Jesperson, Alvin Maintenance
Johnson, Sandra Para-Professional
Kjerstad, Lisa Counselor
Kjerstad, Randy Counselor
Knapp, Rhonda Physical Education/Health K-8
Kokesh, Angie Cafteria
Lang, Linda Speech Therapy
Langer, Janice Bus Driver
Lorenz, Judy Para-Professional
Louderback, Amber Para-Professional
Ludemann, Karla Business Teacher
Ludeman, Randy Professional Development Coordinator
Martens, Kathleen School Nurse
Materi, Selina Para-Professional
Materi, Jackie Golf Coach
McCoy, Lee Middle School Science
McPeters, Corina Secretary (Elem./Middle School)
Medlen, Frankie Technology Assistant
Medlen, Jenna Technology Aide
Mitchell, Mark Activities Bus Driver
Mobeley,Tory Kindergarten
Pautz, Frank Social Studies/Activity Director
Peterson, Janice El. Special Ed. and Read 180, Title I Coordinator
Rankin, Mary Nurse
Schiller, Eileen Business Manager
Schmidt, Deb 5th Grade
Sharkey, Don Route Bus Driver
Sharkey, Susan Foreign Language/ Language Arts
Shepperson, Anita Route Bus Driver
Shepperson, Julie Custodial
Sjolund, Beth Para-Professional
Steinhardt, John Instrumental Music
Stenson, Mona Occupational Therapist
Stephens, Summer Superintendent
Strong, Paulette Food Service
Strong, Wendy Custodial
Sturdevant, Kay Title 1/Early LIteracy
Todd, Becky Middle School
Todd, Chelsie 2nd Grade
Tonkel, Mick Industrial Arts
Warbis, Meda HS/MS Math
White, Diana Art
White, Kasi 1st Grade
Wilson, Mikayla Middle School
Wilson, Peter HS Principal